REGISTRO HISTORICO DE ACTAS MUNICIPAL DE LA MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUILLECO

A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2020DICIEMBRE






NOVIEMBRE






OCTUBRE






SEPTIEMBRE






AGOSTO






JULIO






JUNIO






MAYO






ABRIL






MARZO






FEBRERO






ENERO



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2019DICIEMBRE






NOVIEMBRE






OCTUBRE






SEPTIEMBRE






AGOSTO






JULIO






JUNIO






MAYO
107108



ABRIL
103




MARZO
100




FEBRERO 95 96 97 98


ENERO 92 93 94
A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2018DICIEMBRE88899091


NOVIEMBRE84858687


OCTUBRE818283



SEPTIEMBRE787980



AGOSTO757677



JULIO71727374


JUNIO686970



MAYO656667



ABRIL61626364


MARZO57585960


FEBRERO545556



ENERO515253



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2017 DICIEMBRE47484950


NOVIEMBRE444546



OCTUBRE40414243


SEPTIEMBRE373839



AGOSTO3233343536

JULIO28293031


JUNIO24252627


MAYO212223



ABRIL1617181920

MARZO131415



FEBRERO101112



ENERO6789


A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2016DICIEMBRE012345
DICIEMBRE178179




NOVIEMBRE174175176177


OCTUBRE170171172173


SEPTIEMBRE166167168169


AGOSTO163164165



JULIO160161162



JUNIO157158159



MAYO154155156



ABRIL147148149150151152153
MARZO143144145146


FEBRERO140141142



ENERO137138139



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2015DICIEMBRE133134135136


NOVIEMBRE130131132



OCTUBRE126127128129


SEPTIEMBRE122123124125


AGOSTO119120121



JULIO115116117118


JUNIO111112113114


MAYO107108109110


ABRIL103104105106


MARZO99100101102


FEBRERO969798



ENERO939495



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2014
DICIEMBRE89909192


NOVIEMBRE85868788


OCTUBRE828384



SEPTIEMBRE7778798081

AGOSTO73747576


JULIO707172



JUNIO66676869


MAYO636465



ABRIL59606162


MARZO55565758


FEBRERO525354



ENERO48495051


A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2013
DICIEMBRE4344454647

NOVIEMBRE3839404142

OCTUBRE34353637


SEPTIEMBRE30313233


AGOSTO272829



JULIO242526



JUNIO212223



MAYO181920



ABRIL1314151617

MARZO101112



FEBRERO789



ENERO456



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2012DICIEMBRE0123


DICIEMBRE174175176



NOVIEMBRE171172173



OCTUBRE168169170



SEPTIEMBRE165166167



AGOSTO162163164



JULIO159160161



JUNIO156157158



MAYO152153154155


ABRIL147148149150151

MARZO144145146



FEBRERO141142143



ENERO138139140



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2011DICIEMBRE133134135136137

NOVIEMBRE130131132



OCTUBRE127128129



SEPTIEMBRE122123124125126

AGOSTO118119120121


JULIO114115116117


JUNIO110111112113


MAYO107108109



ABRIL102103104105106

MARZO9899100101


FEBRERO959697



ENERO929394



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2010DICIEMBRE88899091


NOVIEMBRE84858687


OCTUBRE80818283


SEPTIEMBRE7576777879

AGOSTO727374



JULIO697071



JUNIO65666768


MAYO61626364


ABRIL57585960


MARZO545556



FEBRERO515253



ENERO484950



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2009DICIEMBRE44454647


NOVIEMBRE40414243


OCTUBRE373839



SEPTIEMBRE33343536


AGOSTO303132



JULIO272829



JUNIO23242526


MAYO202122



ABRIL1516171819

MARZO11121314


FEBRERO8910



ENERO567



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2008
DICIEMBRE01234

DICIEMBRE146147 148



NOVIEMBRE142 143144145


OCTUBRE139140141



SEPTIEMBRE135136137138


AGOSTO132133134



JULIO129130131



JUNIO126127128



MAYO123124125



ABRIL120121122



MARZO117118119



FEBRERO114115116



ENERO111
112
113



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2007DICIEMBRE108109110




NOVIEMBRE104105106107


OCTUBRE101102103



SEPTIEMBRE9899100



AGOSTO959697



JULIO929394



JUNIO899091



MAYO868788



ABRIL838485



MARZO808182



FEBRERO787980



ENERO757677



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2006DICIEMBRE717273



NOVIEMBRE686970



OCTUBRE656667



SEPTIEMBRE626364



AGOSTO596061



JULIO565758



JUNIO52
53
5455


MAYO49 50 51



ABRIL46 47 48



MARZO43 44 45



FEBRERO40 41 42



ENERO37 38 39



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2005DICIEMBRE343536



NOVIEMBRE313233



OCTUBRE282930



SEPTIEMBRE252627



AGOSTO222324



JULIO192021



JUNIO161718



MAYO131415



ABRIL101112



MARZO789



FEBRERO56




ENERO34




A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2004NOVIEMBRE12




DICIEMBRE112





NOVIEMBRE111





OCTUBRE107108109110


SEPTIEMBRE105106




AGOSTO103104




JULIO101102




JUNIO99100




MAYO969798



ABRIL92939495


MARZO9091




FEBRERO8889




ENERO8687




A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2003
DICIEMBRE838485



NOVIEMBRE8182




OCTUBRE7980




SEPTIEMBRE7778




AGOSTO76





JULIO737475



JUNIO7172




MAYO6970




ABRIL666768



MARZO636465



FEBRERO6162




ENERO5960




A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2002DICIEMBRE565758



NOVIEMBRE5455




OCTUBRE515253



SEPTIEMBRE4950




AGOSTO4748




JULIO4546




JUNIO41424344


MAYO383940



ABRIL353637



MARZO3334




FEBRERO3132




ENERO2930




A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2001
DICIEMBRE262728



NOVIEMBRE232425



OCTUBRE2122




SEPTIEMBRE1920




AGOSTO1718




JULIO1516




JUNIO1314




MAYO1112




ABRIL8910



MARZO67




FEBRERO45




ENERO23




A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
2000DICIEMBRE01




DICIEMBRE167168




NOVIEMBRE163164165166


OCTUBRE160161162



SEPTIEMBRE158159




AGOSTO155156157



JULIO152153154



JUNIO150151




MAYO148149




ABRIL145146147



MARZO141142143144


FEBRERO139140




ENERO135136137138


A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1999DICIEMBRE131132133134


NOVIEMBRE127128129130


OCTUBRE124125126



SEPTIEMBRE121122123



AGOSTO117118119120


JULIO115116




JUNIO112113114



MAYO109110111



ABRIL106107108



MARZO100101102103104105
FEBRERO9899




ENERO959697



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1998
DICIEMBRE91929394


NOVIEMBRE87888990


OCTUBRE83848586


SEPTIEMBRE7879808182

AGOSTO7475E7677


JULIO7071E7273E


JUNIO6566E6768E69E

MAYO6061E62E6364E

ABRIL565758E59E


MARZO535455E



FEBRERO5152E




ENERO4849E50



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1997DICIEMBRE444546E47E


NOVIEMBRE4041E4243E


OCTUBRE3738E39



SEPTIEMBRE3334E3536


AGOSTO2930E3132E


JULIO2526E2728


JUNIO212223E24E


MAYO1718E19E20


ABRIL1314E1516E


MARZO910E11E12


FEBRERO678E



ENERO345E



A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1996
DICIEMBRE012



DICIEMBRE168169E




NOVIEMBRE164165166E167E


OCTUBRE160161E162E163


SEPTIEMBRE155156157158159E

AGOSTO151152E153E154


JULIO147148149E150E


JUNIO143144145146


MAYO139140141E142


ABRIL135136137138


MARZO131132133134


FEBRERO127128129130


ENERO123124125126


A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1995DICIEMBRE118119120121122E

NOVIEMBRE113114115116E117

OCTUBRE108109110111112E

SEPTIEMBRE103104105E106E107

AGOSTO9899100101102E

JULIO94959697


JUNIO90919293


MAYO86878889


ABRIL82838485


MARZO787980E81


FEBRERO74E757677


ENERO686970717273E
A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1994DICIEMBRE6364656667E

NOVIEMBRE59606162


OCTUBRE55565758E


SEPTIEMBRE51525354


AGOSTO47484950


JULIO454646E



JUNIO42E4343E4444E

MAYO4040E4141E42

ABRIL37E3838E3939E

MARZO36-B36E37



FEBRERO3535E36-A



ENERO3232E333434E

A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1993DICIEMBRE2929E3030E31

NOVIEMBRE2727E2828E


OCTUBRE2525E2626E


SEPTIEMBRE2323E2424E


AGOSTO2121E2222E


JULIO18192020E


JUNIO161717E



MAYO1414E1515E


ABRIL1213




MARZO11A11B11E



FEBRERO99E1010E


ENERO77E88E


A-OMESSESION N.- 1SESION N.- 2SESION N.- 3SESION N.- 4SESION N.- 5SESION N.- 6SESION N.- 7
1992DICIEMBRE55E66E


NOVIEMBRE2E344E


OCTUBRE11E2



SEPTIEMBRE0